Leaderboard by wins

Name Wins Kills Deaths
yutanpoxo132110892540
VOID_Spectrum178123714651733
DunDirf7941369351
i_am_a_apple765922941
Sminoe7541330969
Lemyyyyy6026661080
BIGGMUMMY5685571078
Mavenir566674437
ThiccAsuna2546851325
ollithegamer5113761226
Jersseyyy4595631109
russ_estimate330484794
TangyPringles325392632
Tuyuri318346405
lmaohelpme286341834
_78z_225217447
Masterminder_124204121578
_CN13_194211261
PumpkingKing179244420
Zacharyman256179194302
Uzis_169240227
IndySof163283408
NqnjasEgirl137123151
1deru127199156
xItzzThymn122215274
BananaBopss12025072
JOLO2745119186197
SamuelBowbanks15115118171
OminousInsurgent115189232
Esmee_Carolien105169322
LeafyTiger24104103149
BataBoys_Will103148179
almostalex96154164
Aardepol8110287
LouSof79108174
TheCoolBratty75124151
Boeken69110222
MilkyWilky_UwU6911390
Curly_Afro1658286
Stefnan6566167
BadGamingPro161145142
Natos016183145
AeroNova98607053
masterminded055910255
Moon_Song81594765
Joshuaslore566189
jolo274565560126
KqpotDr00g5497101
Auctiontiger335279170
17anschwister5253105