Leaderboard by wins

Name Wins Kills Deaths
DunDirf306530137
CzechLofas186203135
Sminoe157247243
FiveBelow13313865
Prdihlav113114123
Jersseyyy105131410
pedzel104145133
AngryNycta10291148
Lukas3598897202
lockedlemming834848
Lojzic2387398114
zerro0897142110
Killeur15674152
UrWingman5886104
LouSof584687
MikaTheTiger575971
zelezolez5155211
Esmee_Carolien4680158
qaoweworasdufh432043
olimercoloaloe391040
Meadowtjeex3465143
zigza303925
ftvprio3059171
IndySof283424
Rezzo089271825
RedBradley261221
xMaanlichtje252498
NubeBuster252925
Chickensonsticks242331
KipKindJulian233039
ManicK0233929
FriedNKVD232129
gladax123212281
MrVill202444
MammothTusk44201669
teh4ce201116
chrisdog9001193115
Dripper49192938
Chopparen191732
JshaydeGamez16412
wilczu1234514118
xxxico141816
DreamsUwU131622
sadcowboy121313
Lukitoroba12510
GRYBCIO12119
Shizuka_Yami12416
cyty1211114
LeoMinebox101317
YT_AwesomeBird101021