Leaderboard by wins

Name Wins Kills Deaths
VOID_Spectrum17889412001443
DunDirf6781199314
i_am_a_apple668819848
yutanpoxo5885601280
Sminoe5741142841
ThiccAsuna2546851325
Mavenir530641416
BIGGMUMMY434428747
Jersseyyy370489880
LemyLock358407719
bataboys_lukebtw328477759
TangyPringles313375607
_78z_225217447
giggles_com187275552
PumpkingKing179244420
Masterminder_12417598485
Uzis_169240227
IndySof163283407
Zacharyman256144173260
BananaBopss12025072
JOLO2745119186197
derubster118191154
OminousInsurgent115189232
SloopBeer106199260
BataBoys_Will103148179
LeafyTiger249894136
Esmee_Carolien96161284
almostalex87143135
Toxiczuse264586129140
LouSof79108174
Aardepol789785
TheCoolBratty75124151
MilkyWilky_UwU6911390
Boeken69109220
otm16870259
Curly_Afro1648079
Natos016183145
BadGamingPro161145142
AeroNova98607053
masterminded055910255
Joshuaslore566189
jolo274565560126
KqpotDr00g5497101
17anschwister5253105
Auctiontiger335279170
deans_gf1514458
Stefnan5063148
LxGrim508778
Jamie_GG4953126
Miehy484448