Leaderboard by wins

Name Wins Kills Deaths
DunDirf306530137
CzechLofas186203135
Sminoe157247243
FiveBelow13313865
Prdihlav113114123
Jersseyyy105131410
pedzel104145133
AngryNycta10291148
Lukas3598897202
lockedlemming834848
Lojzic2387398114
zerro0897142110
Killeur15674152
LouSof584687
UrWingman5886104
MikaTheTiger575971
zelezolez5155211
Esmee_Carolien4680158
qaoweworasdufh432043
olimercoloaloe391040
Meadowtjeex3465143
ftvprio3059171
zigza303925
IndySof283424
Rezzo089271825
RedBradley261221
NubeBuster252925
xMaanlichtje252498
Chickensonsticks242331
FriedNKVD232129
KipKindJulian233039
ManicK0233929
gladax123212281
MrVill202444
MammothTusk44201669
teh4ce201116
chrisdog9001193115
Dripper49192938
Chopparen191732
JshaydeGamez16412
wilczu1234514118
xxxico141816
DreamsUwU131622
GRYBCIO12119
Shizuka_Yami12416
sadcowboy121313
Lukitoroba12510
cyty1211114
YT_AwesomeBird101021
Ontil101811