Leaderboard by wins

Name Wins Kills Deaths
DunDirf299519136
Sminoe157247243
FiveBelow13313865
CzechLofas11913690
Prdihlav113114123
Jersseyyy105131410
pedzel104145133
AngryNycta10291148
Killeur15674152
lockedlemming664241
Lukas3596576142
zerro089643995
Lojzic238618093
UrWingman5886104
LouSof584687
MikaTheTiger575971
zelezolez5155211
Esmee_Carolien4680158
qaoweworasdufh432043
olimercoloaloe391040
Meadowtjeex3465143
zigza303925
IndySof283424
Rezzo089271825
RedBradley261221
ftvprio2652139
NubeBuster252925
xMaanlichtje252498
Chickensonsticks242331
KipKindJulian233039
ManicK0233929
FriedNKVD232129
gladax123212281
teh4ce201116
MammothTusk44201669
MrVill202444
Chopparen191732
chrisdog9001193115
Dripper49192938
JshaydeGamez16412
xxxico141816
wilczu1234514118
DreamsUwU131622
sadcowboy121313
GRYBCIO12119
Lukitoroba12510
Shizuka_Yami12416
cyty1211114
YT_AwesomeBird101021
LeoMinebox101317